Pembagian Kelompok PESONA XVI

Nama Kelompok   : 1
Autodesk Inventor
LO                               : 1.
Trimaya
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
APRILIYA NURHAYATI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
SHINTA DEWI PUTRI WALUYO
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
3
SRI WULAN DARI
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
4
AYU ISNA KHARIROH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
ASLIH NUR` AFIFAH
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
NOVY ROCHMATUL UMMAH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
7
FA`ANG YUANGGA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
MOHAMMAD GUNAWAN SUHARTONO
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
MUHAMMAD CAHYO SAPUTRO
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
10
AGUS SUGIANTO
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
11
MOH. RIFQI AZIZ
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
12
SHOFA ALFIANSYAH
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
13
MUHAMMAD RIZA BURHANI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
14
SUHAEMI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
15
SEPTIAN PAMU WARDANA
MEKATRONIKA
16
MOCHAMMAD BAGAS AFRIZAL
MEKATRONIKA
17
CHOIRUL UMAM
TEKNIK ELEKTRO




Nama Kelompok   : 2
Adobe Audition
LO                               : 1.
Risa Anggraeni
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
DYAN WAKHIDATUSSOLIHAH
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
DIANA AYU RIZANA
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
3
ENDANG INDRIYANI
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
4
DZIYAUR ROHMAN MIFTAH ALIM
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
NURUL ISNAININ
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
NURUL CAHYA ADI PUTRA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
7
AHMAD ZAMRONI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
MUKLIS NUR EVENDI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
HIFZHAN MUHAMMAD FIKRIYADDIEN
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
10
REHADIAN TEJA SUKMANA PUTRA
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
11
ACH. SHOHIB FAUZI
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
12
MAKBUL ZAKARIYA
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
13
AKHMAD REZALDI FAHD ABDILLAH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
14
MOH ANSORI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
15
DIAN FATTU RACHMAN
MEKATRONIKA
16
RIZAL PUTRA BAGASKORO
MEKATRONIKA
17
ALFAN TAUFIK
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
18
MUHAMMAD APRILIYANTO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO




Nama Kelompok   : 3
GIMP
LO                               : 1.
Aprilia W H S
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
NOVITA DWI ANGGRAINI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
YUNIA RATNASARI
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
3
DEA PRAMESTI
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
4
DANI WIRAYANTI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
FIFI AYU ROCHMAKHAYATIN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
SYAFI' MAULANA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
7
MAHFUD
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
SUGIANTO
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
MOH.ARIF SAIFUDIN
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
10
ANDRIANTO
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
11
RONY SUCIPTO
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
12
ANDRI NUR FAIZI
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
13
YUSRIL BAHARSYAH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
14
AGUS PURNAMA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
15
HEMA KEY SYAIFULLOH
MEKATRONIKA
16
R. AGUNG WICAKSONO
MEKATRONIKA
17
TAUFIK HIDAYAT
TEKNIK ELEKTRO




Nama Kelompok : 4
Autodesk AutoCAD
LO                             : 1.
Kholifatul Sha'dhiah
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
ENDAH RETNANINGSIH
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
NIKE LARAS ISAKUL
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
FIRDAUSIA AYU ARDANA
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
4
KHUSNUL HOTIMAH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
RIZQI FAUZI
MEKATRONIKA
6
AKHMAD EFFENDI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
7
ADHIKA NURLITA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
RICHO DWI CAHYO
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
RIZKY WARA SETYAWAN
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
10
AUNUR ROFIQ
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
11
RIZAL BACHTIAR
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
12
FATHOR ROHIM
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
13
JUHARIYANTO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
14
AMIN NUR ROHMAN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
15
HAEDAR ALIMI
MEKATRONIKA
16
ALIF RAINDY KAROMATUROHMAN
MEKATRONIKA
17
RIFKI SETIAWAN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO




Nama Kelompok : 5
Turbo C++
LO                             : 1.
Arina
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
DEWI SHIVA NUR FADHILA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
YULI FIDIANA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
MAULINA
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
4
QORI AGUSTIN NURHAMIDIN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
RIJALDI RACHMAN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
BASKARA FAHDI AKBAR
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
7
DICKY RENGGA ALDI MAULUN
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
DENI PRATAMA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
MUHAMMAD SISWANDI
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
10
GINANJAR EKA POETRA
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
11
SANDI ATRESNA
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
12
DIMAS TRISNA PRASETYA NUGRAHA
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
13
AGUS ROSUL
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
14
MOH NIKMAT
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
15
MIFTAHURROHMAN
MEKATRONIKA
16
YOGI KURNIAWAN EKA M.
MEKATRONIKA
17
MOCH TOIFUL SUPRAPTO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok : 6
SPSS
LO                             : 1.
Dhimas Bayu M
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
SITI MARYAM
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
DINDA SAFITRI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
IMROTUL HASANAH
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
4
INTAN ROFIKA PUTRI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
SETYA WAHYU PRIYADI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
AINUR RAFIK
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
7
MOH, AINUR ROFI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
RIO ABOT BUDIYANTO
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
9
MOH. SHOLIHUL MUKMININ
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
10
ALVIONITA WAHYU TRISNA
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
11
ALFIAN DARMAWAN
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
12
BAMBANG SETYO HUSODO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
WILDAN RISQI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
14
SATRIA JAYA RIZALDY
MEKATRONIKA
15
MOHAMAD AGUS NASRUROHMAN
MEKATRONIKA
16
ALIF AL HAMDA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
FIRGA DEMAN SAMUDRA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok : 7
Code Block
LO                             : 1.
Muhammad Rinaldi
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
YUNI RATNA SARI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
DILA NUR ELISA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
AYANG VERONIKA
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
4
ELVIRA PUTRI SUDRAJAT
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
DESTI AYU KURNIAWATI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
MUHAMMAD FAHRIL HUSAINI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
7
SAMSURI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
ABDUL MOJIB
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
AKMAL ENHA AHADIN
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
10
ZAIDANI KAMIL
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
11
MIFTAHOR RAHMAN
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
12
RUDI KIZARAH
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
13
HADI YULIAN DHARMANTO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
14
ICHWANUDIN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
15
ARBI WALADI HABIBI
MEKATRONIKA
16
HANIF PRADIPTA LANCANA
MEKATRONIKA
17
ALIF FURQON
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok : 8
Visual Studio
LO                             : 1.
Moh Faisol R.
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
VIDYA LEILA MAWARDAH ROCHMAH
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
DIANA KHOLIDA
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
3
ELVIRA PUTRI SUDRAJAT
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
NURHASANAH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
FATHURROSI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
WAHYU AGUS SETIAWAN
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
7
AHMAD ROFII
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
HARUN ARROFIK
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
9
ANDRIAN ZAKARIA ARFINDA
TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA DAN JARINGAN
10
SATRIO SUWANTORO
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
11
MIFTACHUL ULUM
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
12
AINUR ROFIK
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
M, SADEWA WICAK SANA WIBOWO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
14
RICKY KARTIKO
MEKATRONIKA
15
ROIHAN IQBAL
MEKATRONIKA
16
WAHYUDI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
ARDI DWI PRASETYA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok : 9
Eclips
LO                             : 1.
Yuandika Nur P
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
ANI ROCHMATUL KAROMAH
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
ULUL ALBAB PRIDIAS
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
FAIQOTUL ULA PUTRI DELVIYAH
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
4
EVIE WIDYA ASTUTIK
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
ISROTUL AFIFAH
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
MUHAMMAD AINUL YAQIN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
7
ADE HIMAWAN SUTANTO
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
MUHAMMAD BAKHTIAR IRFANI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
IRHAM FAUZAN
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
10
AKHMAD SIDDIQI
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
11
SHOOLIHATU HAIYBATIL AZKA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
ZULFI OSMAN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
VICKY SETYAWAN H
MEKATRONIKA
14
JUNDULLAH ABDUL AZIZ MAULANA
MEKATRONIKA
15
DAFID ADI SUTRISNO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
16
MUZEMIL
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
JAJANG KUSUMA JAYA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA



Nama Kelompok : 10
Dreamweaver
LO                             : 1.
Isrotul Aini A
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
ARINA MANA SIKANA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
WINDAWATI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
NURHALIMAH
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
4
NIA HANDAYANI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
NIKEN ROHMA RAHAJENG
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
MOH. ROIS
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
7
MASRUM MUMAIMIN
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
AGUS ARDIANTO
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
MOH. ILHAM RAMDHAN F
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
10
MUHAMMAD MUNERI
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
11
TUBIANTO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
ALFIAN ARDI SENTIKO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
RONALD DWI KUSUMA
MEKATRONIKA
14
RIZKY PRIANTOMO ADE NUGROHO
MEKATRONIKA
15
RIZAT HAMZAH
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
16
ABD, RAHMAN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
ADI IRAWAN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok : 11
Matlab
LO                             : 1.
Elmo B R
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
FATMIATUN NURMA YUNITA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
MEI SAROH
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
3
ENY FEBRIANTI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
DINA ILA FARADISA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
MUHAMAD BADRU ZAMAN
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
6
FAHRIZAL BASOFI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
7
GHAZY FENANDA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
8
AHMAD FARIS IHSAN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
9
ASMIR ROYHAN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
10
YUDIONO
MEKATRONIKA
11
SURYA MAULANA
MEKATRONIKA
12
MOCHAMAD ALI FIKRI
MEKATRONIKA
13
KHORIRRUR ROHMAN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
14
HERU CAHYONO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
15
DIO RIZKY KHALALUDIN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
16
MUHAMMAD FAIZ EL AISY
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
17
RIZKI ADITYA WIRA PRADANA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA



Nama Kelompok :12
NetBeans
LO                             : 1.
Panca Indra W R
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
SEPTIANA NUR LUTVIA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
ERIZKA MEITASARI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
TRI NANDA IRAWAN
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
4
AINUR INAS ANNISA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
WAHYU PRATAMA PUTRA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
SULAIMAN AFANDI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
7
ACH. RIFANDI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
HOIRIL MOCHTAR
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
9
IRWAN MAULIDI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
10
SURYA RAY MAGENDA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
MOCHAMMAD MUAFIKI ZUHRON
MEKATRONIKA
12
ACH MILAD HASAN
MEKATRONIKA
13
DARMAWAN IMAM SAPUTRA
MEKATRONIKA
14
R, ARINANTYO DWI WICAKSONO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
15
DANANG SETIAWAN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
16
BIAN SWASTIKO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
MOHAMAD SYAIFUDIN MUHARTO
TEKNIK INDUSTRI



Nama Kelompok : 13
Brix CC
LO                             : 1.
Siti Sulistyawati
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
DEWI AYU MASITHA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
SISKO ARIAWANTI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
MAFIROTUL JANNAH
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
4
ANAS FITRI KHOLIFAH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
FITRIA INDAH PERMATASARI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
AGUNG NUGROHO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
7
MOHAMAD DAMANURI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
SIGIT FAJAR RIVALDI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
YOGA PRATAMA SAKTI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
10
RISWANDHA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
ZAINAL ARIF
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
R, KAISAR HABIBIL IMAN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
MAULANA EFENDI
MEKATRONIKA
14
MAS AGUS WIKI K D
MEKATRONIKA
15
MUFTIY AL ILMIY
MEKATRONIKA
16
MOH, ARIYANTO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
AGUNG TRIANTORO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
18
HARDIAN YUSWANTO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok : 14
CVAVR
LO                             : 1.
Dimas Bagus A. P.
No
Nama
Jurusan
1
DIAN NUR AMIAWATI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
INTAN RATNA DHILAH
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
NADYA SALSABILA
MANAJEMEN INFORMATIKA
4
JAUHAROTUS SYAFA`AH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
AYU DIAN LESTARI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
MAMLUATUL LAILY
MEKATRONIKA
7
HOMAIDI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
SETYA MUJAINI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
ERIC MEY DWI ANDIKA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
10
YUSUF AGUNG SUPATMO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
ARYANDI TRIYANTO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
WRIDA ADI WARDANA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
ZIYAD YASSAR
MEKATRONIKA
14
FERRYANTO WIRA NUGROHO
MEKATRONIKA
15
ADHE HASANI BASRI
MEKATRONIKA
16
UNTUNG ROHMADANI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
BAYU FIRMANSYAH
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
18
FANDI FIRMANSYAH
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok   : 15
Arduino
LO                               : 1.
Rio Abrianto
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
YUNITA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
FERISKA FITRIANI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
NUR WIJAYANA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
GITA NORMATA SARI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
IFTITAH AULIA AHSANI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
NOVIA SALAMATUS SAFROH
MEKATRONIKA
7
JUNIALDI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
ZEINUR ROZIKIN
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
M DAHLAN ALFARIZY
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
10
ARIEL SAYUDI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
IMRON ROSYIDI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
SYARIF KURNIAWAN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
DONI OKTAVIYANA D.P.
MEKATRONIKA
14
HADI PRASTYO
MEKATRONIKA
15
ABDULLAH KURNAIN HUSAIN
MEKATRONIKA
16
BAYU SYAHRI ROMADHON
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
M, RIDWAN ZAINUDIN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
18
AKHMAD KUSAIRI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok   : 16
MathCAD
LO                               : 1.
Fildan Sedharma I.
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
DUWI JAYANTI MANDASARI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
RIZKY ARIADNA PUTRI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
RETNO TRI LESTARI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
HALISA NABILA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
IFTITA NUR KURNIAWATI
MEKATRONIKA
6
FANINDRA PRATIWI
MEKATRONIKA
7
NAUFAL ALI FIRDAUS
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
MUH. ULUL ALBAB
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
HANDRIYANTO YOGA PRATAMA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI

ALWAN MAHBUBY
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
ZUMROTUL HASANAH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
ABDUL JABAR AWWAL
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
KHALID
MEKATRONIKA
14
RAMA PERDANA BIMANTARA
MEKATRONIKA
15
ANAS TRINOGROHO
MEKATRONIKA
16
TEGU MOHAMMAD RISAL WIJAKSONO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
MOHAMAD SURYADANI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
18
NURUL AZMI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok   : 17
Multisym
LO                               : 1.
Imam Hasan
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
LISTIA NIPAYATI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
AMINATUS SUHRA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
ANANDA YULIA KURNIA SARI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
TAHIYYAH RIZQI HARDIYANTI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
WINDY SEPTIARANI
MEKATRONIKA
6
MUHAMMAD WAHYU ABDY CAHYA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
7
MOH. LUTFI MAULIDI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
8
SURYA SETIYASNO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
9
SUHARTONO
MEKATRONIKA
10
MUSTAWAN
MEKATRONIKA
11
ROBI MAULANA PUTRA
MEKATRONIKA
12
FARIDUL UMAM
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
WAHID ARINANTO NUGROHO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
14
ABD MALIK
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
15
ADHI WICAKSONO
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
16
MUHAMMAD AL HAKIMSYAH
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
17
DEVA PRATAMA SOESANTO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
18
FAJAR DWI ROMADHON
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA



Nama Kelompok : 18
PCB Wizard
LO                             : 1.
Dhafit Edhi W
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
DINA SAKTIANA MOLYOSARI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
AYU AJENG NOVITA ARIADI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
MURSIDATUL HASANAH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
SHELVIRA ALIFIA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
RAHMAH SYARIFAH FEBRIANA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
RAHMAWATI SAFITRI
MEKATRONIKA
7
BUSTOMI HIDAYAT
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
WAHHAB CHATTA AKBAR
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
ANDIKA WAHYU AL AMIN
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
10
MUHAMMAD YANU
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
ROBBI PRADIANTORO PUTRA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
FAJAR CHOIRUL AKHBAR
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
MUHAMMAD WILDAN FIRDAUSY
MEKATRONIKA
14
RACHMAD BAYU SAMODRO
MEKATRONIKA
15
SEPTIAN SYAHRIZAL
MEKATRONIKA
16
SUBAIDI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
ERIK HARIYADI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
18
DANANG ANDI MAULANA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok : 19
EWB
LO                             : 1.
Filia Sandrayani
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
FATTIKA PUSPITA SARI ARIEF SETYA P,
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
TIARA PUTRI DINASHRIE
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
NURUL FAISOL RAHMAN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
PUTERI LAILI MAGHFIROH KHUZAIRI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
NOVIE PUSPITA RINI
MEKATRONIKA
6
DENIK DAMAYANTI
MEKATRONIKA
7
AKHMAD MAKHSUN ALI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
PHILIP HERMAWAN
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
HAKIKI BAGUS SAJIWO
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
10
SAIFUL ULUM
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
SAIFUDDIN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
RUDY ADITYA PRATAMA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
ACHMAD CHOIRUL HUDA
MEKATRONIKA
14
RIJAL BAHRUL MUSTA'IN
MEKATRONIKA
15
M. ZAINUL MUSTOFA
MEKATRONIKA
16
MUHAMMAD KURNIAWAN HADI KUSUMA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
SWARA TEGUH HERAWAN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
18
ADI TIAWARMAN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok : 20
MySQL
LO                             : 1.
Annisa Ulfa
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
RIKA RATUL LAILAH
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
SUCI AMALIA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
TRI RATNA SARI PRAMITA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
SUKRIS SUSANTI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
KARTIKA DWI ASTUTIK
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
ANNISA UROSIDA
MEKATRONIKA
6
MUHAMMAD FARID HUSAINI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
AFRIZAL MACHMY
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
M. KUSNO
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
10
RYAN ADHITAMA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
IRVAN SYACHRUDIN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
RIAN JOEL SYANG SAMOSIR
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
FRAS JASMARA
MEKATRONIKA
14
RIFKI MASFUDDIN
MEKATRONIKA
15
JEFRY RAKASIWI
MEKATRONIKA
16
ARDIAN WAHYUNI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
ABDUL GHOFUR
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
18
MUHAMMAD FARISAL
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok   : 21
PLC
LO                               : 1.
Suhermanto
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
ELLIZA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
NUR LAILI ZULFA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
NURHAYATI FITRIANI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
TRIYANI FATCHUR R.
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
AYUNDA NUUR IMANI SHOLEHAH
MEKATRONIKA
6
NOVA WINDY ZUKA APRILINDA
MEKATRONIKA
7
ANGGA NOVIAN VIRANA PUTRA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
MUSHTHOFA ZUHAD SIROJ
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
HUDAN SYUKRONIL ADZIM
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
10
M BIMA SAKTI ADMAJA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
RIO SANTANA RAGIS
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
MOH. NURUN FITRIANTAMA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
CHAIRUL ANAM
MEKATRONIKA
14
FAISAL EDY FITRULLAH
MEKATRONIKA
15
FARIS NOVIL DWI ROZIQI
MEKATRONIKA
16
DAFID IMAM AL FARISI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
MUHAMMAD AFANDI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
18
ANDREAS HUTAMA PUTRA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok   : 22
XAMPP
LO                               : 1.
Anugrah Mpi
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
NURUL TRISIANI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
ATIK MARDIANA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
KUMAYYAH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
NOVATUL AINI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
LUTFI NURBAITI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
RATNA CAHYA JUWITA
MEKATRONIKA
7
MUHAMMAD IMAM MAHMUDI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
8
ACHMAD RIZAL SIAN HARI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
9
RIF` ATUS SHOLIHIN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
10
NUR ALIM
MEKATRONIKA
11
R.NURIL RASULI ISNI
MEKATRONIKA
12
AGUS DIAN PRAYANA
MEKATRONIKA
13
THUFAIL AZZAM PASYA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
14
ACHMAD KHAZINUDDIN B
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
15
AINUN NAJIB
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
16
IFTIHAR ABDILLAH
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
17
IRFAN RISQILLAH
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
18
MOH. SAINUDDIN
TEKNIK INDUSTRI



Nama Kelompok   : 23
Lingo
LO                               : 1.
Yanuar Aliffio
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
NURUL ULFA ATHIKA SARI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
NOVITA WULAN SARI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
KHORIDATUL KHASANAH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
FARADILLA POERYNINGTYAS
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
YUNI WULANSARI
MEKATRONIKA
6
AYU MUFIDAH SARI
MEKATRONIKA
7
ADITYA WAHYU WIBOWO
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
BARIQI NASHIH ULWAN
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
MUZHAMRALISNAYNI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
10
EKO CAHYONO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
BAITUL MAULANA PURNOMO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
RIZAL DWI PRASETYO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
SAHRU RAMADHAN
MEKATRONIKA
14
ACH. SUYONO
MEKATRONIKA
15
 FERRY PRAJONGGO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
16
FAISHAL RAHMAN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
IRFAN IRIANTO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
18
HANIF PRADIPTA LANCANA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok : 24
Arc View
LO                             : 1.
Abd. Rahman
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
AULIA LISMAYANTI PUTRI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
ANANDA IMASRUROH PUTRI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI

NUR FITRIANI DWI PUTRI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
ISMY QORRY AINI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
ROBATUL MUFIZA ELVIN
MEKATRONIKA
6
SITI IVATUR JANNAH
MEKATRONIKA
7
YANUAR RIZQY RAMADHANI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
FAUSTINO FAIZAL ARIEF
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
DANIAR PRABOWO
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
10
ASAN ASY`ARI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
LUTHFIE YUDHA IRAWAN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
GIFFARI MAULANA RAHMAN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
SEPTIAN SUKMA DEWANTARA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
14
ALFAN HAMDIYAN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
15
ACHMAD TAUFIK ROZHIKIN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
16
YUMA AKBAR PRATAMA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
ALIEF MAULANA IKHSAN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
18
HENDRO WICAKSONO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA



Nama Kelompok : 25
Delphi
LO                             : 1.
Agil Rahadi
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
AFRISKA DEVI SAHSRI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
ALIFA NUR EKA YULIANA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
NISAUL FAIZAH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
WATSIQATUT DIANAH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
RISYA RAHMAWATI
MEKATRONIKA
6
EKA SATRIO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
7
ABDUR RAHMAN
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
8
HARIS ZAINAL ARIFIN
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
9
JOKO MAHMUD
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
10
ACH. MAULIDI ADI SUPRADA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
MOH TAJUL ARIFIN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
WILDAN TAUFIQUR RACHIM
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
ARIES PRIANTO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
14
M.WAHID ANWAR
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
15
MUHAMMAD SYAHRUL ROMADHON
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
16
AQIL FADHLURROHMAN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
ACH ZAINAL MARSUKI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
18
HASYIM SUYUTI AMIN MUZZEKKI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok : 26
3D Studio Max
LO                             : 1.
Dwi Hartanto
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
INTAN FITRIYANI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
NUR LAILI CHOIRIYATIN
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
SITI SURYANI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
NINA SABTI TRIASWATI
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
5
MAISKE DWI MAYANATASYA PAWIRING
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
NURHAYATI
MEKATRONIKA
7
M. IRGI SAPUTRA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
8
RIZAL NANDA PRATAMA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
9
FAUZUL ADZIM
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
10
ACHMAD MU`ARIF
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
MOH TAJUL ARIFIN
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
IVAN DWI CAHYO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
13
IRFANUDDIN MUDZAKI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
14
HENDRA WAHYU APRILYANTO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
15
MOHAMMAD FAIZIN ZAINI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
16
ABD.WAHID SHOLEH
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
FARID AMIR MARZELLY
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
18
HASANUDDIN
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok : 27
After Effect
LO                             : 1.
Mujibur Rohman
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
WINDY FEMILIA SARI
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
CHIKYTA RHETA APRILIA HIDAYAT
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
NOVA NURUL FAUZIYAH
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
4
ANI SHOLIKHAH
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
5
TANIA OCTAVRIANA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
6
FAJARINA SURTI ENDAH
MEKATRONIKA
7
MOCHAMMAD AINUR ROFIQ
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
8
EKO PRASETIO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
9
KRESNA BAYU BIMANTARA I P
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
10
DIMAS IKBALUL AULIA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
11
WILDAN ROMADHONI SANTOSO
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
12
SOFIAN EKA SANDRA
TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
13
DZULFIKRI AGUNG NUGROHO
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
14
ABDUL MUIS
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
15
FAZLUR RAHMAN BINTANG
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
16
M.INYILIS SA`DA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
17
ACHMAD RIO ANDITYA
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
18
NANDA FIRMANSYAH R
TEKNIK ELEKTRO



Nama Kelompok : 28
CorelDRAW
LO                             : 1.
Dimas Putra L.
No
Nama
Jurusan






1
SALMA FITRIA SALSABILA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
2
MARIYA ULFA
TEKNIK INDUSTRI
3
FAIDDHATUS PUJI PRATIWI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
4
MAULINA SAFITRI
TEKNIK ELEKTRO
5
SITI AISYATUR RODIYAH
MEKATRONIKA